We have multiple big screens around the pub showing the very best sports from Sky Sports and BT sports.

View the fixtures here:

Saturday 28th September
Everton 5:30pm Manchester City
Sunday 29th September
Leicester City 4:30pm Newcastle United
Monday 30th September
Manchester United 8:00pm Arsenal
Saturday 5th October
Brighton 12:00am Tottenham
West Ham United 5:30pm Crystal Palace
Sunday 6th October
Southampton 2:00pm Chelsea
Newcastle United 4:30pm Manchester United
Saturday 19th October
Everton 12:00 West Ham United
Sunday 20th October
Manchester United 4:30pm Liverpool
Saturday 26th October
Manchester City 12:00am Aston Villa
Tuesday 1st October
Manchester City 8:00pm Dinamo Zagreb
Tottenham Hotspur 8:00pm FC Bayern Munich
Wednesday 2nd October
Lille 8:00pm Chelsea
Liverpool 8:00pm FC Red Bull Salzburg
Thursday 3rd October
Young Boys 5:55pm Rangers
Arsenal 8:00pm Standard Liege
Celtic 8:00pm CFR Cluj
Tuesday 22nd October
Manchester City 8:00pm Atlanta
Tottenham Hotspur 8:00pm Crvena
Wednesday 23rd October
Ajax 5:55pm Chelsea
KRC Genk 8:00pm Liverpool
Thursday 24th October
FC Porto 5:55pm Rangers
Partizan Belgrade 5:55pm Manchester United
Arsenal 8:00pm Vitoria Guimaraes
Celtic 8:00pm Lazio
Group Stages:
Monday 30th September
Scotland 11:15am Samoa
Wednesday 2nd October
New Zealand 11:15am Canada
Thursday 3rd October
Ireland 11:15am Russia
Friday 4th October
South Africa 10:45am Italy
Saturday 5th October
England 0900am Argentina
Japan 11:30am Samoa
Tuesday 8th October
South Africa 11:15am Canada
Wednesday 9th October
Wales 10:45am Fiji
Saturday 12th October
England 09:15am France
Sunday 13th October
Japan 11:45am Scotland
Knock Out Stages:
Saturday 19th October
Teams to be confirmed 11:15am
Sunday 20th October
Teams to be confirmed 11:15am
Saturday 26th October (Semi final)
Teams to be confirmed 09:00am
Sunday 27th October (Semi Final)
Teams to be confirmed 09:00am
Friday 1st Nov ( 3rd and 4th Place)
Teams to be confirmed 09:00am
Saturday 2nd November (Final)
Teams to be confirmed 09:00am